Assistenti Arbitrali

Assistente Arbitrale

 

AGNELLO LUCA
ALIZZI ALESSANDRO
AMMIRATA MICHELE
ANASTASI CRISTINA
ANGELONE DUILIO
AQUILINO GAETANO ANTONIO
ARRABITO VINCENZO
AVOLIO ALESSANDRO
BALLETTI GIOVANNI
BARBAGALLO LUIGI FEDERICO
BARBATA ROSY FLORIANA
BARCA ANTONIO
BARONE ANTONIO
BARTOLOTTA PAOLO
BELVEDERE GIUSEPPE
BENTIVEGNA FRANCESCO
BEVACQUA SEBASTIANO
BILARDELLO ANTONIO CLAUDIO
BOTTARO CALOGERO
BOVINI MARTINA
BRANCATO MICHELE
BRECI ANDREA
BRUGLIERA ROCCO DARIO
BRUNO ALESSANDRO ROBERTO
BUFOLINO SIMONE
BUTTICE’ MASSIMILIANO
CAICO GIUSEPPE
CALDERONE ALESSIO
CALI’ GIANLUCA
CAMPANELLA MARCO
CARACCIOLO ALBERTO
CARDILE MARIAGRAZIA
CARPINATO MICHAEL
CARUSO SEBASTIANO
CASAMENTO MATTEO
CASSARA’ GINO
CELLURA DANIELE
CHILLEMI LORENZO
CHILLEMI SEBASTIANO
CIAPPA MICHELE
CINO MIRKO
COCO FRANCESCO
CONTI ALFIO
CORTESE FRANCESCO
CORTESE SAMUELE
CULTRERA ANDREA
CUSUMANO ALESSANDRO
CUZZUPE’ ELEONORA
D’ALBERTI VINCENZO
D’AMICO EMANUELE
DANESE FRANCESCO PAOLO
D’ANNA FRANCESCO FILIPPO
D’ANTONE SEBASTIANO
DE FRANCISCI MARCO
DE PASQUALE CARMELO
DE PASQUALE SALVATORE
DI BARTOLO FABIO MARIO
DI FRANCO MARTA
DI GRIGOLI FABRIZIO
DI PAOLA ANTONINO ALESSIO
DI STEFANO LUCA
DIORETICO GIOVANNI ROSARIO
DONZELLO MARIAGLORIA
DONZELLO VINCENZO
DRAGO ROBERTO
ENSABELLA ALESSANDRO
FARINA GIANLUCA
FAZIO GIUSEPPE
FAZIO MAURIZIO
FERLITO ANTONIO ENRICO
FERRARA FABRIZIO
FINOCCHIARO FAUSTO
FINOCCHIARO GIUSEPPE
FISICHELLA GIUSEPPE
FISICHELLA VINCENZO
FORACI ERASMO
FRAGAPANE EDUARDO
FRAGGETTA ROBERTO
GALLEA CALOGERO
GAMBINO MARCO
GARGANO EMANUELE
GAROFALO CARLO
GIACALONE SALVATORE
GIAMBRONE ANTONINO
GIOE’ ALESSIO
GRASSO ISIDORO
GUARNOTTA GABRIELE
GULISANO MARCELLO MARIO
GULIZIA SARETTO
GUMINA MARCO
IANNELLO PAOLO
IAPICHINO MARCO
LA FERRARA FRANCESCO
LA ROCCA SANTO
LAURETTA ALAN
LEGNAME PAOLO
LO PRESTI ALBERTO
LUPO GIULIANA
MACCA ANTONINO
MANGIONE VINCENZO
MESSINA GERO
MESSINA GIANCARLO
MESSINA SILVESTRO
MICALIZZI EMILIO
MICELI MAURO
MICELI NICOLA
MILICI IGNAZIO
MINNONE MARIA LUISA
MIRABILE VINCENZO
MIUCCIO GIUSEPPE
MURGIA GIORGIO
NANIA DOMENICO
NAPOLI SALVATORE ROBERTO
NUCIFORA GIUSEPPE
ONEGLIA FRANCESCO
ORLANDO LEONARDO
OTELLO SIMONA
PAGANO JOSE’
PALUMBO CONSTANTIN
PANTO’ SALVATORE
PARRINELLO NICOLA
PATTI FILIPPO
PERNICONE DIEGO
PINTUS DAVIDE GIOVANNI
PIRANEO GIUSEPPE
PIRRI ANGELO
PISANO PAOLO
PITTERA STEFANO
PIZZINO GIUSEPPE
POLIMENI GIORGIO
PRINCIPATO FEDERICO
PROLETTINI GIUSEPPE
RAFFA CLAUDIO
RAIMONDO VITO
RAINERI CAMIL MARIO
REGOLO LUCA ANGELO
RESTUCCIA DOMENICO
RIZZO ROBERTO
RONCHI ALESSANDRO
RONSIVALLE LUIGI DOMENICO
RUGGIRELLO NICOLA
RUNZA LUIGI
SAIJA ANGELO
SALAMITA ORAZIO
SALSETTA MARCO
SALUTE DENISE
SALVI MARZIO
SANACORE ALESSIO
SCANNELLA FILIPPO LUCA
SCIULARA MASSIMILIANO
SELVAGGIO NICOLA
SETTIPANI VINCENZO
SORACE GIULIO
SPADARO CLAUDIO
SPADARO GIOVANNI
SPANO’ ANTONINO
SPANO’ ANTONIO
SPANO’ PIERLUIGI
SPERANZA ROBERTO
TALLARITA GIAMBATTISTA
TICINO LUIGI
TINE’ FRANCESCO
TIRALONGO ANDREA
TOMARCHIO MICHELE
TOMARCHIO ORAZIO
TOMASO STEFANO
TORRE ANTONINO
TUCCITTO SEBIANA
VESCO EZIO
VINCI ANTONINO DAVIDE
VITRANO FILIPPO
ZANGARA DARIO
ZARCONE GIUSEPPE
ZICCHINOLFI FRANCESCO