Arbitri di Calcio

Arbitro Effettivo

Eccellenza

AJOVALASIT DANILO
BARONE FABIO
BENNICI PIETRO
BERTE’ GIUSEPPE
BLANCO ROSARIO
BONACCORSO FRANCESCO DAVIDE
BOSCARINO ALESSIO ANGELO
CAMMALLERI RAIMONDO
COSTANZA ANTONINO
CUMBO PIERO
CUTRUFO ALESSANDRO
DI GRAZIA ENRICO MARIO
DI GREGORIO EMMANUELE NAZARENO
FIGUCCIA GIOVANNI
FRASCA STEFANO
GAMBINO GIULIO
GANGI MAURO
GRASSO ADRIANO CARMELO
GRASSO ROSARIO ANTONIO
IANNELLO ALFREDO
IAPICHINO CLAUDIO
INZERILLO MICHELE
LA TERRA DAVIDE
LEOTTA RICCARDO
LO BELLO ANGELO VINCENZO
MADONIA DARIO
MATARAZZO PAOLO
MAZZARA’ LORENZO
MAZZARISI SALVATORE
MILANA MARIO
MONTALTO DANIELE
MORABITO ISMAELE
MUSUMECI DAVIDE
PENNINO IGNAZIO
PIRROTTA FABIO
RISO SALVATORE
RIVITUSO VINCENZO
ROSANO SALVATORE
RUTELLA DANIELE
SAIA MARIO
SALVO ANTONINO
SANZO GIOVANNI
SCARCIOTTA ALESSANDRO
SELMI ALFIO
SPINA SANTINO
TOMASELLO ANDULAJEVIC MILOS
TRISCHITTA GIUSEPPE
URBANO CARLO
VIOLA SANDRO
VISALLI GIUSEPPE
VISALLI PIERFRANCESCO
VIVOLI ANTONIO

Promozione

ALLEGRO CALOGERO
BATTIATO SALVATORE
BELLINGHIERE GABRIELE
BENNICI GIUSEPPE
BONANNO DAVIDE
BONOMO GIANMARIO
CAMPIONE OSCAR
CAMPISI GIUSEPPE
CINO LUCA
CONTRAFATTO SALVATORE
CRESCENTI IGNAZIO
CRUPI MARCANTONIO
CUSUMANO FRANCESCO
DE LUCA VITO
DELPOPOLO CARCIOPOLO RICCARDO
DI BONO SALVATORE
DI VENTI FRANCESCO
FERRARA PAOLO LORENZO
FERRARO LUCA ALBERTO
GEMELLI ENRICO
GIRGENTI GIUSEPPE
GRIFFO GIUSEPPE MARCELLO
GULLOTTA MARCO
GURRIERI CARMELO
IENNA ALBERTO
LA ROSA ANTONINO
LICARI GIUSEPPE
LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE
MACCARRONE SALVATORE
MAGLIA FABIO
MIRABELLA MARCO
MONACO SALVATORE
MONGIOVI’ DAVIDE
NUCKCHEDY AKASH JOSE’ MARIA
OCCHIPINTI SIMONE
ORLANDI EMANUELE
PANTALEO GIUSEPPE
PARRINELLO MARCO SALVATORE
PETRUZZELLI MARCO
PIAZZA GIORGIO
PISCITELLO MARCO
POLIZZI LEANDRO
RAMONDINO FABRIZIO
RANDAZZO GIORGIO
RESTUCCIA CARLO
RINALDI MARINO
RUNZA SALVATORE
SAGGIO GREGORIO
SAMMARTINO SALVATORE
SCRIBANI MANFREDI
SEVERINO FEDERICO
SPADARO PAOLO
TARALLO GIUSEPPE
TILARO FILIPPO
VELLA ROBERTO
VIRGILIO DANIELE

Prima Categoria

ALESCI GIANFRANCO
ANZALONE ALESSIO SALVATORE
ARTALE ALESSIO MICHELE
ATTARDI ORAZIO
AUGELLO LUIGI EDOARDO
BUCOLO ROBERTO
CAMPIONE FRANCESCO
CAMPIONE MARCO
CARDACI SALVATORE
COCO EMANUELE
COSTANTINO ORAZIO
D’ANGELO ROBERTO SALVATORE
DI GIORGIO ENRICO
DI GIOVANNI SALVATORE
FERRARA ANNA MARIA
FINOCCHIARO CLAUDIO
FORTUNATO ALBERTO
GASPARRO MARCO
GUARRERA FRANCESCO
IMPASTATO FABRIZIO
LA GRUA GIANNI TULLIO
LA ROSA GIORGIO
LAMBIASE DANIELE
LEONARDI GIUSEPPE MARIA D.
LICARI VITO
LIPARI GIUSEPPE
MARTINICO CLAUDIO
MOLA MASSIMILIANO
MUSUMECI SALVATORE
NICASTRO MICHELE
ONOLFO LUCIO
PALLA ANTONINO JUNIOR
PATANE’ ALESSIO
PICCIOLO DANIELE
POLIGNANO PIERLUIGI
PUGLISI ANTONINO
PUGLISI MARCO GIUSEPPE
PULEJO EMANUELE
RECUPERO SALVATORE
RICCOBENE MARCO
RICCOBONO ANDREA
SAAB RINALDO MARIA WISSAM
SAIA EMILIO
SCIBETTA FRANCESCO
TANDURELLA ANGELO ALESSIO
THABET ATEF
URZI’ MICHAEL