Esordi in Promozione

Nome
Sezione
Gara
Data
Gemelli Enrico Messina Scicli – Città di Mascalucia   1 – 0 18.11.2012
La Rosa Antonino Barcellona Fiumefreddese – Nicosia   1 – 0 24.11.2012
Battiato Salvatore Acireale Igea Virtus – Delfini Vergine Maria   7 – 0 25.11.2012
Sammartino Salvatore Agrigento Real Ragusa – Real Niscemi   1 – 0 25.11.2012
Lombardo Giuseppe Palermo Torregrotta – S.Agata Calcio   2 – 1 02.12.2012
Ramondino Fabrizio Palermo Agira-Nissoria – Enna Calcio   4 – 0 02.12.2012
Girgenti Giuseppe Agrigento A.Caltagirone – Santa Croce   0 – 0 02.12.2012
De Luca Vito Palermo Cianciana – Campobello   1 – 0 05.12.2012
Severino Federico Catania Serradifalco-Musomeli   1 – 0 12.12.2012
Piazza Giorgio Palermo S. Angelo Licata – Real Niscemi   6 – 0 12.12.2012
Orlandi Emanuele Siracusa Belpasso – Real S.Venerina   6 – 2 15.12.2012
Bonanno Davide Acireale Sacro Cuore Milazzo-Equipecomprensorio Palermo   2 – 0 15.12.2012
Virgilio Daniele Trapani Aragona – Skandenberg   1 – 0 16.12.2012
Cusumano Francesco Caltanissetta Salemi – Partinicaudace   6 – 0 16.12.2012
Scribani Manfredi Agrigento Campobello – Citta’ di Carini   1 – 2 23.12.2012
Bellinghiere Gabriele Messina Real Giarre – Enna calcio   8 – 0 23.12.2012
Augello Luigi Edoardo Catania Hellenika – Santa Croce   1 – 1 03.02.2013
Attardi Orazio Ragusa Enzo Grasso – Real Niscemi   8 – 0 20.02.2013
La Grua Gianni Tullio Palermo Cianciana 2000 – Salemi   1 – 0 20.02.2013
Mirabella Marco Acireale Sporting Battiati – Città Mascalucia   3 – 1 02.03.2013
Riccobene Marco Enna Lib.Rari Nantes – Città Mascalucia   5 – 0 16.03.2013
Coco Emanuele Caltanissetta Real Belpassese – Nicosia   2 – 0 06.04.2013
D’Angelo Roberto Trapani Skandenberg Piana –Mussomeli   0 – 2 06.04.2013
Impastato Fabrizio Marsala Cus Palermo – Ciappazzi   5 – 4 06.04.2013
Recupero Salvatore Barcellona Atletico Catania-Sporting Battitati   2 – 0 14.04.2013
Martinico Claudio Marsala Equicomprensorio Palermo – Sacro Cuore Milazzo   0 – 0 21.04.2013
Lipari Giuseppe Trapani Sciacca – Città di Carini   n.d. 20.04.2013
Costantino Orazio Barcellona Sporting Battiati – Scicli   6 – 4 21.04.2013
Gasparro Marco Palermo M.F.Strasatti – Mussomeli   1 – 1 21.04.2013
Patanè Alessio Acireale Torregrotta – Real Calcio   6 – 1 21.04.2013
Riccobono Andrea Palermo Serradifalco – Cianciana 2000    4 – 0 21.04.2013