Esordi Assistenti Arbitrali

Nome Sezione Gara Data
SANACORE Alessio Trapani Parmonval – Monreale Calcio   3 – 1 22.09.2012
BOVINI Martina Ragusa San Gregorio – Mazzarrà   0 – 0 23.09.2012
Ferrara Fabrizio Palermo Valderice – Raffadali   3 – 4 31.10.2012
Calderone Alessio Messina ACI S. Antonio – S. Gregorio   1 – 0 03.11.2012
Di Paola Antonino Catania Comiso – Taormina   0 – 1 04.11.2012
Miceli Nicola Caltanissetta Folgore – Raffadali   2 – 3 25.11.2012
Macca Antonino Ragusa Avola – S. Gregorio   1 – 2 02.12.2012
Bufolino Simone Siracusa Taormina – Misterbianco   2 – 3 09.12.2012
Gulizia Saretto Siracusa Taormina – Misterbianco   2 – 3 09.12.2012
Mirabile Vincenzo Agrigento Riv. Dei Marmi – Marsala   3 – 0 09.12.2012
La Ferrara Francesco Catania Orlandina – A.T. Gela   4 – 1 09.12.2012
Gumina Marco Barcellona Folgore – S. Giovanni Gemini   1 – 4 16.09.2012
Dioretico Giovanni Palermo Alcamo – Raffadali   1 – 0 13.01.2013
Pittera Stefano Acireale Leonfortese – Valderice   0 – 1 13.01.2013
Ruggirello Nicola Trapani S. Giovanni Gemini – Parmonval   2 – 1 27.01.2013
Spadaro Claudio Ragusa Real Avola – Tiger   0 – 0 16.02.2013
Selvaggio Nicola Trapani Orlandina – San Gregorio   2 – 0 16.02.2013
Caracciolo Alberto Siracusa Aci S. Antonio – Mazzarrà   3 – 0 16.02.2013
Milici Ignazio Messina S. Gregorio – Comiso   1 – 1 10.02.2013
Raineri Camillo Palermo Kamarat – Valderice   1 – 1 03.03.2013
Fisichella Vincenzo Catania Real Avola – Mazzarrà   0 – 1 17.03.2013
Finocchiaro Fausto Catania Misterbianco – S. Gregorio   0 – 1 17.03.2013
Alizzi Alessandro Barcellona Aci S. Antonio – Comiso   2 – 1 17.03.2013
Speranza Roberto Siracusa At. Gela – Taormina   1 – 1 17.03.2013
Grasso Isidoro Acireale Comiso – At. Gela   2 – 1 07.04.2013
Chillemi Lorenzo Barcellona Mazzarrà – Tiger   0 – 1 07.04.2013
Bentivegna Francesco Agrigento At. Gela – Orlandina   2 – 6 14.04.2013
Breci Andrea Siracusa Nuova Gela – Comiso 2 – 1 14.04.2013
Tallarita Giambattista Caltanissetta At. Villafranca – Aci S. Antonio 1 – 3 14.04.2013
Ciappa Michele Caltanissetta At. Villafranca – Aci S. Antornio   1 – 3 14.04.2013
Piraneo Giuseppe Agrigento Kamarat – Raffadali   2 – 1 14.04.2013
Palumbo Costantin Agrigento Comiso – Misterbianco   4 – 2 21.04.2013
Lo Presti Alberto Messina Aci S. Antonio – At. Gela   3 – 0 21.04.2013
Messina Silvestro Catania Leonfortese – Akragas   1 – 1 20.04.2013
Otello Simona Catania Leonfortese – Akragas   1 – 1 20.04.2013